Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+28.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+49.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties