Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LACEYFIELDS ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+62.4%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250
+36.3%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7HJ
← Back to All Properties