33, DOUGLAS AVENUE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN5 7QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+2.7%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+16.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1