Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GREENFIELDS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£28,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.0%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Detached
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,300
+63.9%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Detached
+£86,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5HB
← Back to All Properties