Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MOORLANDS ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5ED
← Back to All Properties