92, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+43.2%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+43.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£56,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,900
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1