Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FIRST AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,400
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,400
+7.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2HS
← Back to All Properties