FLAT 6, WOODSIDE, EASTBANK ROAD, BROCKENHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO42 7RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+160.3%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+33.2%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1