Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HOLMLEA WALK, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+95.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9EW
← Back to All Properties