Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GILPIN ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-7.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+284.2%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3NS
← Back to All Properties