Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43 - 45, KING STREET, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 22 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QZ
← Back to All Properties