Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SAXON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+48.5%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0BL
← Back to All Properties