Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRACE COTTAGE, 13, BIRTLEY ROAD, GUILDFORD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU5 0JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,950
+9.0%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,000
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU5 0JQ
← Back to All Properties