Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINSTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,000
+52.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-5.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AD
← Back to All Properties