Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+16.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+31.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-13.3%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties