Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RIVER GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+81.3%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1EA
← Back to All Properties