12, HIGHFIELDS CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+76.0%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+101.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,100+26.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1