219, RANSOM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+120.0%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+10.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1