Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.1%
Price Change
+£184,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+242.1%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Terraced
+£184,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties