Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DALLAS STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
-8.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7UX
← Back to All Properties