Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WOODLEIGH AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.1%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+349.1%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0NJ
← Back to All Properties