Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BATH VALE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-9.2%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HF
← Back to All Properties