Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
-0.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+0.7%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,500
+30.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+97.1%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QS
← Back to All Properties