Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FLEECE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
-11.5%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+7.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2EH
← Back to All Properties