Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.0%
Price Change
+£214,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+249.0%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Detached
+£214,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 29 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties