Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ATHERTON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,450
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9JN
← Back to All Properties