Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£26,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-18.4%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties