Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPINDLE DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-24.0%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
-£44,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,140
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2UQ
← Back to All Properties