Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 2, WHARFSIDE BUSINESS PARK, IRLAM WHARF ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£220,000
-34.6%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Other
-£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,500
Sold on 14 March 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5PN
← Back to All Properties