34, BERKLEY HILL, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 7TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+27.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1