Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, NOEL JONES COURT, 4, ST DAVIDS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+12.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+78.9%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BL
← Back to All Properties