Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, RUNDELLS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+31.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+213.0%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7HF
← Back to All Properties