40, MANDEVILLE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,250
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,250+50.4%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1