38, HIGHLANDS ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£148,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+148.1%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+48.1%
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1