65, WOODBERRY DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+63.6%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+33.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1