21A, NOCTORUM DELL, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 9UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+128.9%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000-2.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+15.7%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
+£11,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,445
Sold on 22 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1