Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODHEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 3QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
-9.9%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+64.5%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+100.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 3QJ
← Back to All Properties