Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BOSDEN AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+4.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+32.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4LH
← Back to All Properties