62, LIDIARD GARDENS, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,550
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£70,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,550+35.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+3.9%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+56.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+53.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1