Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONEY MEADOW, 22C, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
-6.7%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties