84, DALSTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+35.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500-3.6%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+141.4%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+18.6%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1