Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HUNTERS END, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 0XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+41.8%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+68.9%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Detached
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0XH
← Back to All Properties