Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+155.6%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 22 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7TH
← Back to All Properties