17, RECREATION CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 0AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500+256.7%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1