Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122C, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£427,500
+12.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+8.6%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6BT
← Back to All Properties