Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE PADDOCKS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+179.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TF
← Back to All Properties