32, HORNE STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+50.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+65.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1