6, GRACE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000-19.0%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+137.3%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+21.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1