80, ISLAND WAY EAST, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 3JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+15.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+40.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1