9, WATERLOO ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,750
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£126,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,750+133.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£126,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+50.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+48.2%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1